| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1251 |
54.4%
|
| 2 | No | 1038 |
45.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 10 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 18968 |