| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2299 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | No | 5687 |
71.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 10 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 13271 |