| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 550 |
14.5%
|
| 2 | No | 3229 |
85.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 10 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 17478 |