| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1955 |
24.4%
|
| 2 | No | 6029 |
75.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 12 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 13271 |