| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| AD | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| B | 3 |
23.1%
|
|
| C | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| D | 3 |
23.1%
|
|
| E | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| J | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| X | 2 |
15.4%
|