| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 33 |
21.4%
|
|
| AB | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| ABC | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ABD | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ABF | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AC | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ACD | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AD | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| AF | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| AX | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| B | 23 |
14.9%
|
|
| BC | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BD | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BF | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| BJ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| C | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| CD | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| CF | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| D | 27 |
17.5%
|
|
| DF | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| DJ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| E | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| F | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| G | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| H | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| I | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| J | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| X | 19 |
12.3%
|