| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| B | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| DM | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| E | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| F | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| K | 65 |
38.9%
|
|
| KM | 10 |
6%
|
|
| L | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| M | 75 |
44.9%
|
|
| X | 1 |
0.6%
|