| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 27 |
3%
|
|
| AK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 11 |
1.2%
|
|
| BKM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| D | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| E | 28 |
3.1%
|
|
| EM | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| F | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| G | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| J | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| K | 433 |
47.3%
|
|
| KL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KM | 27 |
3%
|
|
| L | 28 |
3.1%
|
|
| LM | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| M | 338 |
36.9%
|
|
| N | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| X | 3 |
0.3%
|