| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Much less | 1 |
50%
|
| 2 | Somewhat less | 1 |
50%
|
| 3 | About the same | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | More | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Stopped food | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Never gave food | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21265 |