| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Much less | 5 |
29.4%
|
| 2 | Somewhat less | 6 |
35.3%
|
| 3 | About the same | 2 |
11.8%
|
| 4 | More | 3 |
17.6%
|
| 5 | Nothing to drink | 1 |
5.9%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21250 |