| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Much less | 43 |
21.2%
|
| 2 | Somewhat less | 71 |
35%
|
| 3 | About the same | 67 |
33%
|
| 4 | More | 16 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | Nothing to drink | 6 |
3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21064 |