| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Much less | 210 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Somewhat less | 350 |
32.6%
|
| 3 | About the same | 352 |
32.8%
|
| 4 | More | 86 |
8%
|
| 5 | Nothing to drink | 73 |
6.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 20193 |