| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 166 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | No | 3612 |
95.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 11 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 17478 |