| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1424 |
17.8%
|
| 2 | No | 6485 |
81.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 87 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 13271 |