| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1725 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1112 |
28.2%
|
|
| 3 | 611 |
15.5%
|
|
| 4 | 286 |
7.3%
|
|
| 5 | 120 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 57 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17330 |