| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 229 |
10%
|
|
| 2 | 173 |
7.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1722 |
75.3%
|
|
| 4 | 89 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 40 |
1.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18980 |