| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2133 |
87.1%
|
| 2 | No | 297 |
12.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 18 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 18819 |