| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 |
7.5%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
3%
|
|
| 5 | 119 |
19%
|
|
| 6 | 163 |
26.1%
|
|
| 7 | 229 |
36.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20642 |