| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 285 |
11.6%
|
|
| 2 | 200 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 165 |
6.7%
|
|
| 4 | 145 |
5.9%
|
|
| 5 | 450 |
18.4%
|
|
| 6 | 553 |
22.6%
|
|
| 7 | 650 |
26.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18819 |