| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very large | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Larger than average | 2 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | Average | 38 |
71.7%
|
| 4 | Smaller than average | 7 |
13.2%
|
| 5 | Very small | 3 |
5.7%
|
| 8 | DK | 3 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 21214 |