| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very large | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Larger than average | 15 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Average | 495 |
79.3%
|
| 4 | Smaller than average | 61 |
9.8%
|
| 5 | Very small | 36 |
5.8%
|
| 8 | DK | 13 |
2.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 20643 |