| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very large | 36 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Larger than average | 130 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Average | 3197 |
77.7%
|
| 4 | Smaller than average | 457 |
11.1%
|
| 5 | Very small | 235 |
5.7%
|
| 8 | DK | 62 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 17150 |