| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very large | 97 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Larger than average | 256 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Average | 8273 |
75.2%
|
| 4 | Smaller than average | 1422 |
12.9%
|
| 5 | Very small | 823 |
7.5%
|
| 8 | DK | 125 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 10271 |