| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 11 |
35.5%
|
|
| AD | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| AI | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| B | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| D | 6 |
19.4%
|
|
| DE | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| DX | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| E | 2 |
6.5%
|
|
| F | 2 |
6.5%
|
|
| G | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| H | 2 |
6.5%
|
|
| I | 2 |
6.5%
|