| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 4753 |
59.8%
|
|
| AB | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| AC | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACD | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AD | 269 |
3.4%
|
|
| ADE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ADF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ADFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADX | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AE | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| AF | 26 |
0.3%
|
|
| AFG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AFX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AG | 33 |
0.4%
|
|
| AGJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AH | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| AI | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| AJ | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| AX | 39 |
0.5%
|
|
| B | 34 |
0.4%
|
|
| BC | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BD | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| BDF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| C | 92 |
1.2%
|
|
| CD | 38 |
0.5%
|
|
| CDE | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CDEG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDEH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDG | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CDH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CE | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CG | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CGJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D | 1053 |
13.2%
|
|
| DE | 59 |
0.7%
|
|
| DEF | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DEG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DEGI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DEH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DF | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| DFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DFH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DFX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DG | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| DGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DH | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| DI | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| DJ | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| DX | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| E | 276 |
3.5%
|
|
| EF | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| EFG | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EFH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EG | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| EGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EH | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| EI | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| EJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| F | 73 |
0.9%
|
|
| FG | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| FGH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FH | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| FX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| G | 117 |
1.5%
|
|
| GH | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| GI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GX | 3 |
0%
|
|
| H | 195 |
2.5%
|
|
| HI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HX | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| I | 46 |
0.6%
|
|
| IJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| J | 146 |
1.8%
|
|
| JX | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 297 |
3.7%
|
|
| Z | 2 |
0%
|