| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 10 |
18.9%
|
|
| AB | 37 |
69.8%
|
|
| C | 3 |
5.7%
|
|
| CD | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| D | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Y | 1 |
1.9%
|