| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 108 |
17.3%
|
|
| AB | 461 |
73.9%
|
|
| ABC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABD | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| B | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| BC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BD | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| C | 19 |
3%
|
|
| CD | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| D | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Y | 2 |
0.3%
|