| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 704 |
17.1%
|
|
| AB | 3156 |
76.7%
|
|
| ABC | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABD | 60 |
1.5%
|
|
| AC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| B | 47 |
1.1%
|
|
| BC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BD | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 100 |
2.4%
|
|
| CD | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| D | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| X | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Y | 12 |
0.3%
|