| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1433 |
13%
|
|
| AB | 8926 |
81.2%
|
|
| ABC | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABD | 155 |
1.4%
|
|
| ACD | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AD | 4 |
0%
|
|
| B | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| BC | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| BD | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 215 |
2%
|
|
| CD | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| CX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| DX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| X | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Y | 29 |
0.3%
|