| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 |
20%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
20%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
20%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
20%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
20%
|
|
| 20 | 20+ | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21262 |