| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 55 |
9.2%
|
|
| 6 | 55 |
9.2%
|
|
| 7 | 21 |
3.5%
|
|
| 8 | 49 |
8.2%
|
|
| 9 | 81 |
13.5%
|
|
| 10 | 47 |
7.8%
|
|
| 11 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 12 | 53 |
8.8%
|
|
| 13 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 15 | 29 |
4.8%
|
|
| 16 | 22 |
3.7%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18 | 54 |
9%
|
|
| 19 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 20+ | 28 |
4.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 4 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 20667 |