| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| C | 4 |
7.8%
|
|
| DM | 1 |
2%
|
|
| E | 1 |
2%
|
|
| H | 1 |
2%
|
|
| M | 44 |
86.3%
|