| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| C | 28 |
4.7%
|
|
| CG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CM | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| D | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| DFGM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DM | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| E | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| F | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| G | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| GM | 24 |
4%
|
|
| H | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| M | 497 |
82.8%
|
|
| N | 6 |
1%
|