| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| C | 153 |
3.9%
|
|
| CD | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| CFM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CG | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| CGM | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| CM | 29 |
0.7%
|
|
| CN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D | 48 |
1.2%
|
|
| DM | 44 |
1.1%
|
|
| E | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| EM | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| F | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| FM | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| G | 106 |
2.7%
|
|
| GM | 180 |
4.5%
|
|
| GMX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GN | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| H | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| HM | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| L | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M | 3272 |
82.4%
|
|
| MN | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| MO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| N | 50 |
1.3%
|
|
| O | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 1 |
0%
|