| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 2869 |
72.3%
|
|
| AB | 1093 |
27.5%
|
|
| B | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| BC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| C | 1 |
0%
|