| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
37.5%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
12.5%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
6.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 21251 |