| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 183 |
20.1%
|
|
| 2 | 380 |
41.7%
|
|
| 3 | 189 |
20.7%
|
|
| 4 | 61 |
6.7%
|
|
| 5 | 40 |
4.4%
|
|
| 6 | 19 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know | 32 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 20355 |