| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 339 |
54.3%
|
|
| 2 | 149 |
23.9%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
11.4%
|
|
| 4 | 34 |
5.4%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20643 |