| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1425 |
7%
|
| 2 | Yes but do not know brand | 14620 |
71.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 4436 |
21.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 786 |