| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1007 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | No | 13846 |
83.6%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 1700 |
10.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4714 |