| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1175 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | No | 13747 |
83%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 1631 |
9.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 4714 |