| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 908 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | No | 15191 |
91.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 454 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4714 |