| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Had exam before marriage | 5140 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | Had exam Within two months after marriage | 174 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Don't have examination | 10941 |
67.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 5012 |