| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3518 |
58.2%
|
| 2 | No | 2058 |
34.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 468 |
7.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 15223 |