| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 484 |
2.4%
|
|
| AB | 29 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 492 |
2.4%
|
|
| X | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Y | 19471 |
95.1%
|