| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Female Sterilization | 355 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | IUD | 5264 |
42.4%
|
| 4 | MONTHLY Injectables | 272 |
2.2%
|
| 5 | 3-MONTH Injectables | 1630 |
13.1%
|
| 6 | Implants | 550 |
4.4%
|
| 7 | Pill | 3747 |
30.2%
|
| 8 | Condom | 174 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | Diaphragm, Foam, Jelly | 29 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | ظپطھط±ط© ط§ظ„ط§ظ…ط§ظ† | 65 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | ط§ظ„ظ‚ط°ظپ ط§ظ„ط®ط§ط±ط¬ظٹ | 144 |
1.2%
|
| 12 | ط§ظ„ط±ط¶ط§ط¹ط© ط§ظ„ط·ط¨ظٹط¹ظٹظ‡ | 174 |
1.4%
|
| 95 | Other modern method | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | ظˆط³ط§ط¦ظ„ طھظ‚ظ„ظٹط¯ظٹط© ط§ط®ط±ظ‰ | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8863 |