| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 8177 |
39.9%
|
| 2 | No | 11030 |
53.9%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 1274 |
6.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 786 |