| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | In menopause, has had hysterectomy | 310 |
16%
|
| 95 | Before last birth | 1618 |
83.7%
|
| 96 | Never menstruated | 5 |
0.3%
|