| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January | 21 |
8%
|
| 2 | February | 13 |
4.9%
|
| 3 | March | 9 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | April | 19 |
7.2%
|
| 5 | May | 38 |
14.4%
|
| 6 | June | 23 |
8.7%
|
| 7 | July | 17 |
6.5%
|
| 8 | August | 12 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | September | 24 |
9.1%
|
| 10 | October | 14 |
5.3%
|
| 11 | November | 12 |
4.6%
|
| 12 | December | 10 |
3.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 51 |
19.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 21004 |