| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
24.3%
|
|
| 2 | 106 |
39.6%
|
|
| 3 | 54 |
20.1%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
7.8%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
3.4%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20999 |